FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 5784666
nr 578 4666
CUPBOARD
mahogany, NK, 1950-tal, lenght: 90, width: 44, height: 108, damaged, slitage.
Mahogny, NK, 1950-tal, längd: 90, djup: 44, höjd: 108
Condition: skadad, slitage
300
SEK 300
Monday April 20 2009
at 18:06:44
20/4 16:30:57